Numer |
Konkurencja |
Runda |
Seria |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
Info ALL |
Info 1 |
Info 2 |
Info 3 |
Info 4 |
Info 5 |
19 |
WMwd |
1 |
1 |
PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
291 |
WMwd |
1 |
1 |
BASAŁYGO Paweł |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
302 |
WMwd |
1 |
1 |
MIŚKÓW Kasjan |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
6 |
WMwd |
1 |
1 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Artur |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
194 |
WMwd |
1 |
1 |
WIESIOŁEK Paweł |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
176 |
WMwd |
1 |
1 |
TARASIEWICZ Olivier |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
10 |
WMwd |
1 |
1 |
JUNG Marcin |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
302 |
WMkula |
1 |
1 |
MIŚKÓW Kasjan |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
10 |
WMkula |
1 |
1 |
JUNG Marcin |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
295 |
WMkula |
1 |
1 |
CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
193 |
WMkula |
1 |
1 |
MURIAS Mateusz |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
176 |
WMkula |
1 |
1 |
TARASIEWICZ Olivier |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
6 |
WMkula |
1 |
1 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Artur |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
19 |
WMkula |
1 |
1 |
PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
176 |
WMt |
1 |
1 |
TARASIEWICZ Olivier |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
6 |
WMt |
1 |
1 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Artur |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
PB U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
291 |
WMt |
1 |
1 |
BASAŁYGO Paweł |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
=PB |
=PB |
|
|
|
|
10 |
WMt |
1 |
1 |
JUNG Marcin |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
=PB U23 |
=PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
302 |
WMt |
1 |
1 |
MIŚKÓW Kasjan |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
PB U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
19 |
WMt |
1 |
1 |
PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
PB U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
194 |
WMw |
1 |
1 |
WIESIOŁEK Paweł |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
19 |
WMw |
1 |
1 |
PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
176 |
WMw |
1 |
1 |
TARASIEWICZ Olivier |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
SB |
|
U23 |
|
|
191 |
WMw |
1 |
1 |
HORBOWICZ Rafał |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
10 |
WMw |
1 |
1 |
JUNG Marcin |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
6 |
WMw |
1 |
1 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Artur |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
SB |
|
U23 |
|
|
302 |
WMw |
1 |
1 |
MIŚKÓW Kasjan |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
193 |
WMw |
1 |
1 |
MURIAS Mateusz |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
111 |
WMw |
1 |
1 |
SEWIŁO Eryk |
MKLA Łęczyca |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
6 |
WM7 |
3 |
0 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Artur |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
193 |
WM7 |
3 |
0 |
MURIAS Mateusz |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
U23(-) |
|
|
U23(-) |
|
|
10 |
WM7 |
3 |
0 |
JUNG Marcin |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23(4) |
|
|
U23(4) |
|
|
10 |
WM1000 |
1 |
1 |
JUNG Marcin |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
19 |
WM1000 |
1 |
1 |
PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
PB U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
176 |
WM1000 |
1 |
1 |
TARASIEWICZ Olivier |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
101 |
WM1000 |
1 |
1 |
TROŚCIANKA Hubert |
ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
6 |
WM1000 |
1 |
1 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Artur |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
PB U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
19 |
WM60 |
1 |
1 |
PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
191 |
WM60 |
1 |
1 |
HORBOWICZ Rafał |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
YC |
|
|
|
|
YC |
194 |
WM60 |
1 |
1 |
WIESIOŁEK Paweł |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
10 |
WM60 |
1 |
2 |
JUNG Marcin |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
SB |
|
U23 |
|
|
6 |
WM60 |
1 |
2 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Artur |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
176 |
WM60 |
1 |
2 |
TARASIEWICZ Olivier |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
193 |
WM60 |
1 |
2 |
MURIAS Mateusz |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
302 |
WM60 |
1 |
2 |
MIŚKÓW Kasjan |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
19 |
WM60pł |
1 |
1 |
PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
302 |
WM60pł |
1 |
2 |
MIŚKÓW Kasjan |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
PB U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
176 |
WM60pł |
1 |
2 |
TARASIEWICZ Olivier |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
6 |
WM60pł |
1 |
2 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Artur |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
PB U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
10 |
WM60pł |
1 |
2 |
JUNG Marcin |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
PB U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
302 |
WM7 |
3 |
0 |
MIŚKÓW Kasjan |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23(5) |
|
|
U23(5) |
|
|
176 |
WM7 |
3 |
0 |
TARASIEWICZ Olivier |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
19 |
WM7 |
3 |
0 |
PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
144 |
|
1 |
|
GAJKOWSKA Martyna |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
292 |
|
1 |
|
BRYLL Ignacy |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
296 |
|
1 |
|
GREINER Olivia |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
275 |
|
1 |
|
SIELSKA Alicja |
KS AZS AWF Kraków II |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
436 |
|
1 |
|
CEGŁA Kacper |
KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. II |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
173 |
|
1 |
|
STRZEŻYSZ Małgorzata |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa III |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
357 |
|
1 |
|
PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
KADYŁO Adam |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
116 |
|
1 |
|
GABRYSIAK Szymon |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
345 |
|
1 |
|
BELOWSKA Aleksandra |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
434 |
|
1 |
|
ADAMCIO Cyprian |
KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. II |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
122 |
|
1 |
|
SZEWCZYK Maciej |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
272 |
|
1 |
|
NAGIĘĆ Weronika |
KS AZS AWF Kraków II |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
207 |
|
1 |
|
SAMULAK Aleksander |
OKS Skra Warszawa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian |
GKS Start Długołęka |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
116 |
|
1 |
|
GABRYSIAK Szymon |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
122 |
|
1 |
|
SZEWCZYK Maciej |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad |
GKS Start Długołęka |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
273 |
|
1 |
|
OLSZAK Maja |
KS AZS AWF Kraków II |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
KUBIS Paulina |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
241 |
|
1 |
|
RODZIEWICZ Jan |
UKS Herkules Sulejówek |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
241 |
|
1 |
|
RODZIEWICZ Jan |
UKS Herkules Sulejówek |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
240 |
|
1 |
|
KOWALSKA Justyna |
UKS Herkules Sulejówek |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
411 |
|
1 |
|
WRÓBEL Michał |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
410 |
|
1 |
|
TKOCZ Zofia |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
96 |
|
1 |
|
TROCHOLEPSZA Martyna |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
393 |
|
1 |
|
CYGAN Wiktor |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
95 |
|
1 |
|
MAJEWSKA Marika |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
275 |
|
1 |
|
SIELSKA Alicja |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
263 |
|
1 |
|
GORCZYCA Jakub |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
206 |
|
1 |
|
PÓŁTORAK Seweryn |
OKS Skra Warszawa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
205 |
|
1 |
|
MOLSKI Paweł |
OKS Skra Warszawa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
204 |
|
1 |
|
FARAJ Wiktor |
OKS Skra Warszawa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
327 |
|
1 |
|
MIEZIANKO Paweł |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
279 |
|
1 |
|
WITOS Mikołaj |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
ŁUCZYŃSKI Dominik |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
442 |
|
1 |
|
KAROLEWSKI Marcin |
KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
273 |
|
1 |
|
OLSZAK Maja |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
484 |
|
1 |
|
LEWALSKI Kacper |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
316 |
|
1 |
|
ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
161 |
|
1 |
|
MAKOWSKI Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa II |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
144 |
|
1 |
|
GAJKOWSKA Martyna |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa II |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
485 |
|
1 |
|
LIS Aleksandra |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
227 |
|
1 |
|
SZCZĘSNA Natalia |
RLTL Optima Radom |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
410 |
|
1 |
|
TKOCZ Zofia |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
186 |
|
1 |
|
SIROCKA Maria |
KS Sprintwarsaw |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
470 |
|
1 |
|
ZIMNA Marta |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
462 |
|
1 |
|
RZESZEWSKA Olga |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
454 |
|
1 |
|
DZIAMSKA Julia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
61 |
|
1 |
|
REJCHERT Anna |
MKL Toruń |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
58 |
|
1 |
|
MATUSZEWICZ Anna |
MKL Toruń |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
57 |
|
1 |
|
KŁOSIŃSKA Anna |
MKL Toruń |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
461 |
|
1 |
|
PAWŁOWSKA Maja |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
281 |
K1500 |
1 |
1 |
WĄSIK Maja |
KS SportWise Kraków |
PB U23(5) |
PB |
|
U23(5) |
|
|
159 |
K1500 |
1 |
1 |
LUBIŃSKA Oliwia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
284 |
K1500 |
1 |
1 |
OGÓREK Monika |
MKL Brygada Beskidów Nowy Sącz |
PB U23(4) |
PB |
|
U23(4) |
|
|
432 |
K1500 |
1 |
1 |
PERYT Maja |
KLKS Juventa-Cerrad Starachowice |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
336 |
K1500 |
1 |
1 |
KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna |
KS Prefbet-Sonarol |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
433 |
K1500 |
1 |
1 |
STEMPNIAK Paulina |
KS Energetyk Poznań |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
94 |
K200 |
1 |
1 |
LESIEWICZ Kornelia |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
406 |
K200 |
1 |
1 |
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
q PB |
PB |
q |
|
|
|
316 |
K200 |
1 |
1 |
ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
q U23 |
|
q |
U23 |
|
|
220 |
K200 |
1 |
2 |
KOTWIŁA Martyna |
RLTL Optima Radom |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
12 |
K200 |
1 |
2 |
KUBIS Paulina |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
PB U23(2) |
PB |
|
U23(2) |
|
|
61 |
K200 |
1 |
3 |
REJCHERT Anna |
MKL Toruń |
U23(5) |
|
|
U23(5) |
|
|
75 |
K200 |
1 |
3 |
JASTRZĄB Izabela |
KS Agros Zamość |
q SB |
SB |
q |
|
|
|
470 |
K200 |
1 |
4 |
ZIMNA Marta |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
SB U23(4) |
SB |
|
U23(4) |
|
|
177 |
K200 |
1 |
4 |
TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
q PB L |
PB |
q |
L |
|
|
454 |
K200 |
1 |
5 |
DZIAMSKA Julia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
323 |
K200 |
1 |
5 |
GRANASZEWSKA Marlena |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
q SB |
SB |
q |
|
|
|
316 |
K200 |
3 |
0 |
ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
406 |
K200 |
3 |
0 |
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
367 |
K3000 |
1 |
1 |
LIZAKOWSKA Weronika |
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
267 |
K3000 |
1 |
1 |
MAŁEK Emilia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
281 |
K3000 |
1 |
1 |
WĄSIK Maja |
KS SportWise Kraków |
PB U23(5) |
PB |
|
U23(5) |
|
|
432 |
K3000 |
1 |
1 |
PERYT Maja |
KLKS Juventa-Cerrad Starachowice |
PB U23(4) |
PB |
|
U23(4) |
|
|
256 |
K3000 |
1 |
1 |
BUDZIŁEK Martyna |
UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
355 |
K3000 |
1 |
1 |
OLESIEJUK Magdalena |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
336 |
K3000 |
1 |
1 |
KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna |
KS Prefbet-Sonarol |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
479 |
K3000 |
1 |
1 |
KONIECZEK Aneta |
WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
140 |
K3000 |
1 |
1 |
CHORZĘPA Agnieszka |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
351 |
K3000 |
1 |
1 |
KORALEWSKA Julia |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
PB U23(2) |
PB |
|
U23(2) |
|
|
366 |
K3000 |
1 |
1 |
BREZA Olimpia |
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
12 |
K400 |
1 |
1 |
KUBIS Paulina |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
269 |
K400 |
1 |
1 |
MARTYNA Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
408 |
K400 |
1 |
2 |
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
q SB |
SB |
q |
|
|
|
136 |
K400 |
1 |
2 |
BARTNOWSKA Weronika |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
410 |
K400 |
1 |
3 |
TKOCZ Zofia |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
75 |
K400 |
1 |
3 |
JASTRZĄB Izabela |
KS Agros Zamość |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
135 |
K400 |
1 |
3 |
BAĆMAGA Dominika |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
74 |
K400 |
1 |
3 |
WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
36 |
K400 |
1 |
4 |
BAUMGART-WITAN Iga |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
150 |
K400 |
1 |
4 |
GRYC Anna Maria |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
q PB |
PB |
q |
|
|
|
47 |
K400 |
1 |
4 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
18 |
K400 |
1 |
4 |
PAŁYS Anna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
64 |
K400 |
1 |
5 |
DROZD Wiktoria |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
94 |
K400 |
1 |
5 |
LESIEWICZ Kornelia |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
SB U23(1) |
SB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
37 |
K400 |
1 |
5 |
GACKA Kinga |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
36 |
K400 |
3 |
0 |
BAUMGART-WITAN Iga |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
37 |
K400 |
3 |
0 |
GACKA Kinga |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
47 |
K400 |
3 |
0 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
408 |
K400 |
3 |
0 |
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
4 |
K60 |
1 |
1 |
PUZIO Dorota |
GKS Start Długołęka |
U23(4) |
|
|
U23(4) |
|
|
77 |
K60 |
1 |
1 |
ROMASZKO Monika |
KS Agros Zamość |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
406 |
K60 |
1 |
1 |
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
Q PB |
PB |
Q |
|
|
|
87 |
K60 |
1 |
1 |
HOROWSKA Nikola |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
q SB |
SB |
q |
|
|
|
220 |
K60 |
1 |
1 |
KOTWIŁA Martyna |
RLTL Optima Radom |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
152 |
K60 |
1 |
1 |
JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
314 |
K60 |
1 |
2 |
WROŃSKA Wiktoria |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
=SB |
=SB |
|
|
|
|
177 |
K60 |
1 |
2 |
TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
16 |
K60 |
1 |
2 |
MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
Q PB |
PB |
Q |
|
|
|
61 |
K60 |
1 |
2 |
REJCHERT Anna |
MKL Toruń |
U23(5) |
|
|
U23(5) |
|
|
395 |
K60 |
1 |
2 |
GUZOWSKA Paulina |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
468 |
K60 |
1 |
3 |
WÓJCIK Natalia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23(7) |
|
|
U23(7) |
|
|
192 |
K60 |
1 |
3 |
KRAWCZYK Aleksandra |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
q U23 |
|
q |
U23 |
|
|
407 |
K60 |
1 |
3 |
SWOBODA Ewa |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
357 |
K60 |
1 |
3 |
PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
Q PB U23 |
PB |
Q |
U23 |
|
|
227 |
K60 |
1 |
3 |
SZCZĘSNA Natalia |
RLTL Optima Radom |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
192 |
K60 |
3 |
0 |
KRAWCZYK Aleksandra |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
=PB U23(2) |
=PB |
|
U23(2) |
|
|
357 |
K60 |
3 |
0 |
PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
PB U23(1) |
PB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
87 |
K60 |
3 |
0 |
HOROWSKA Nikola |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
102 |
K60pł |
1 |
1 |
BARCZ-BUCH Weronika |
AZS Łódź |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
215 |
K60pł |
1 |
1 |
GADAJSKA Wiktoria |
RLTL Optima Radom |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
274 |
K60pł |
1 |
1 |
SICIARZ Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
171 |
K60pł |
1 |
1 |
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
50 |
K60pł |
1 |
1 |
WINOGRODZKA Julia |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL |
U23(8) |
|
|
U23(8) |
|
|
81 |
K60pł |
1 |
2 |
WŁOSZCZYK Liwia |
KS Wisła Puławy |
U23(7) |
|
|
U23(7) |
|
|
108 |
K60pł |
1 |
2 |
WOJTUNIK Klaudia |
AZS Łódź |
TR 16.8 |
|
|
|
|
TR 16.8 |
275 |
K60pł |
1 |
2 |
SIELSKA Alicja |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
Q U23 |
|
Q |
U23 |
|
|
95 |
K60pł |
1 |
2 |
MAJEWSKA Marika |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
Q U23 |
|
Q |
U23 |
|
|
227 |
K60pł |
1 |
2 |
SZCZĘSNA Natalia |
RLTL Optima Radom |
U23(4) |
|
|
U23(4) |
|
|
178 |
K60pł |
1 |
3 |
ŻUROWSKA Julia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
53 |
K60pł |
1 |
3 |
KOŁECZEK Karolina |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
272 |
K60pł |
1 |
3 |
NAGIĘĆ Weronika |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
Q U23 |
|
Q |
U23 |
|
|
413 |
K60pł |
1 |
3 |
ZAJĄC Zuzanna |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
273 |
K60pł |
1 |
3 |
OLSZAK Maja |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
U23(5) |
|
|
U23(5) |
|
|
48 |
K60pł |
1 |
3 |
RYBKA Paulina |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL |
PB U23(9) |
PB |
|
U23(9) |
|
|
275 |
K60pł |
3 |
0 |
SIELSKA Alicja |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
95 |
K60pł |
3 |
0 |
MAJEWSKA Marika |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
272 |
K60pł |
3 |
0 |
NAGIĘĆ Weronika |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
386 |
K800 |
1 |
1 |
PIECHOWSKA Roksana |
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
350 |
K800 |
1 |
1 |
KOŁAKOWSKA Agata |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
K800 |
1 |
1 |
STRZEŻYSZ Małgorzata |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
166 |
K800 |
1 |
1 |
SARNA Angelika |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
307 |
K800 |
1 |
1 |
DYBKA Agnieszka |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
109 |
K800 |
1 |
2 |
RĘBACZ Paulina |
KS Żeglina Sieradz |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
276 |
K800 |
1 |
2 |
SOWA Oliwia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
q PB |
PB |
q |
|
|
|
383 |
K800 |
1 |
2 |
BREZA Magdalena |
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom |
q U23 |
PB |
q |
U23 |
|
|
143 |
K800 |
1 |
2 |
GAJDA Sylwana |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
265 |
K800 |
1 |
2 |
KOCZANOWA Margarita |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
159 |
K800 |
1 |
3 |
LUBIŃSKA Oliwia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
SB U23(5) |
SB |
|
U23(5) |
|
|
451 |
K800 |
1 |
3 |
BEREŚNIEWICZ Aleksandra |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
PB U23(4) |
PB |
|
U23(4) |
|
|
336 |
K800 |
1 |
3 |
KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna |
KS Prefbet-Sonarol |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
313 |
K800 |
1 |
3 |
WIELGOSZ Anna |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
397 |
K800 |
1 |
3 |
KORBUT Milena |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
265 |
K800 |
3 |
0 |
KOCZANOWA Margarita |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
383 |
K800 |
3 |
0 |
BREZA Magdalena |
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom |
SB U23(1) |
SB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
321 |
Kkula |
3 |
0 |
CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
490 |
Kkula |
3 |
0 |
MARSZELEWSKA Joanna |
MKL Jurand Szczytno |
SB U23(2) |
SB |
|
U23(2) |
|
|
99 |
Kkula |
3 |
0 |
DUDKIEWICZ Alicja |
MLKS Agros Żary |
U23(4) |
|
|
U23(4) |
|
|
202 |
Kkula |
3 |
0 |
MAŚLANA Zuzanna |
MLKL Płock |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
44 |
Kt |
3 |
0 |
IAKOVENKO Valentyna |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
45 |
Kt |
3 |
0 |
KALITTA Victoria |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL |
=PB |
=PB |
|
|
|
|
360 |
Kt |
3 |
0 |
TYSZKO Laura |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
=PB |
=PB |
|
|
|
|
271 |
Kt |
3 |
0 |
MIREK Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
=PB |
=PB |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kt |
3 |
0 |
ŁYKO Anna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
415 |
Kt |
3 |
0 |
CHAMOT Maja |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała |
=PB U23(1) |
=PB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
505 |
Kt |
3 |
0 |
GABORSKA Zofia |
OSOT Szczecin |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
378 |
Ktrójs |
3 |
0 |
KUBALA Amelia |
SKLA Sopot |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
123 |
Ktrójs |
3 |
0 |
JACAK Julia |
RKS Łódź |
PB U23(4) |
PB |
|
U23(4) |
|
|
78 |
Ktrójs |
3 |
0 |
STASZCZUK Kinga |
KS Agros Zamość |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
169 |
Ktrójs |
3 |
0 |
SIKORSKA Sandra |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Ktrójs |
3 |
0 |
BORCHARDT Maja |
AZS Łódź |
PB U23(1) |
PB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
57 |
Ktrójs |
3 |
0 |
KŁOSIŃSKA Anna |
MKL Toruń |
SB U23(5) |
SB |
|
U23(5) |
|
|
450 |
Ktrójs |
3 |
0 |
MOSIEK Joanna |
MUKS Kadet Rawicz |
PB U23(2) |
PB |
|
U23(2) |
|
|
430 |
Ktrójs |
3 |
0 |
MŁODAWSKA Karolina |
KKL Kielce |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
KOKOT Katarzyna |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
315 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
WYSOCKA Alicja |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
SB U23(1) |
SB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
83 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
JANKOWSKA Aleksandra |
KU AZS AWP w Lublinie |
SB U23(4) |
SB |
|
U23(4) |
|
|
437 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
DUTKIEWICZ Julia |
KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
251 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
GAJDA Julia |
UKS MTE Milanówek |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
GAŁKA Anna |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
PB U23(2) |
PB |
|
U23(2) |
|
|
22 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
STEFANIUK Weronika |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
457 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
JĘDRASZAK Roksana |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
391 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
BOKUN Magdalena |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
398 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
KORDEK Sara |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
MATUSZEWICZ Anna |
MKL Toruń |
SB U23(1) |
SB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
449 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia |
MUKS Kadet Rawicz |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
430 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
MŁODAWSKA Karolina |
KKL Kielce |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
466 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
WAWROWSKA Emilia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
PB U23(4) |
PB |
|
U23(4) |
|
|
57 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
KŁOSIŃSKA Anna |
MKL Toruń |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
501 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
BUJAROWICZ Joanna |
MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty |
PB U23(3) |
PB |
|
U23(3) |
|
|
308 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
GOLEC Magdalena |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
U23(5) |
|
|
U23(5) |
|
|
332 |
Kwj |
3 |
0 |
ZHODZIK Maryia |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
390 |
M1500 |
1 |
1 |
PIĄTEK Michał |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
257 |
M1500 |
1 |
1 |
ANTOSZ Wiktor |
Kraków Athletics Team |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
511 |
M1500 |
1 |
1 |
KOMODA Dawid |
WMLKS Pomorze Stargard |
U23(5) |
|
|
U23(5) |
|
|
29 |
M1500 |
1 |
1 |
SKIBIAK Kacper |
WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
304 |
M1500 |
1 |
1 |
RAK Filip |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
412 |
M1500 |
1 |
1 |
WYDERKA Maciej |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
319 |
M1500 |
1 |
2 |
SKRZESZEWSKI Jacek |
KKL Stal Stalowa Wola |
PB U23(4) |
PB |
|
U23(4) |
|
|
465 |
M1500 |
1 |
2 |
TWARDOŃ Szymon |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23(7) |
|
|
U23(7) |
|
|
201 |
M1500 |
1 |
2 |
RYBAKOWSKI Michał |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
425 |
M1500 |
1 |
2 |
MUTWIL Oliwier |
TL ROW Rybnik |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
235 |
M1500 |
1 |
2 |
MIŁKOWSKI Wiktor |
UKS 48 Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
480 |
M200 |
1 |
1 |
ŁAZOWY Cezary |
WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo |
U23(-) TR 17.2.3 |
|
|
U23(-) |
|
TR 17.2.3 |
419 |
M200 |
1 |
1 |
MIKOŁAJCZAK Szymon |
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
448 |
M200 |
1 |
1 |
BOGACZYŃSKI Igor |
MKL Jarocin |
q U23 |
|
q |
U23 |
|
|
442 |
M200 |
1 |
1 |
KAROLEWSKI Marcin |
KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. |
U23(-) TR 17.2.3 |
|
|
U23(-) |
|
TR 17.2.3 |
400 |
M200 |
1 |
2 |
KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
204 |
M200 |
1 |
2 |
FARAJ Wiktor |
OKS Skra Warszawa |
U23(7) |
|
|
U23(7) |
|
|
344 |
M200 |
1 |
2 |
ZAKRZEWSKI Marek |
AML Słupsk |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
13 |
M200 |
1 |
3 |
ŁUCZYŃSKI Dominik |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23(8) |
|
|
U23(8) |
|
|
98 |
M200 |
1 |
3 |
TATARA Dawid |
KL Lumel Zielona Góra |
U23(-) TR 17.2.3 |
|
|
U23(-) |
|
TR 17.2.3 |
445 |
M200 |
1 |
3 |
WYKROTA Patryk |
KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. |
q SB |
SB |
q |
|
|
|
207 |
M200 |
1 |
4 |
SAMULAK Aleksander |
OKS Skra Warszawa |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
11 |
M200 |
1 |
4 |
KADYŁO Adam |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
409 |
M200 |
1 |
4 |
TARADAJ Bartosz |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
L |
|
|
L |
|
|
309 |
M200 |
1 |
4 |
KOMAŃSKI Albert |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
333 |
M200 |
1 |
5 |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
KS Prefbet-Sonarol |
U23(4) |
|
|
U23(4) |
|
|
436 |
M200 |
1 |
5 |
CEGŁA Kacper |
KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. |
PB U23(5) |
PB |
|
U23(5) |
|
|
89 |
M200 |
1 |
5 |
ŻOK Łukasz |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
448 |
M200 |
3 |
0 |
BOGACZYŃSKI Igor |
MKL Jarocin |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
309 |
M200 |
3 |
0 |
KOMAŃSKI Albert |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
YC |
|
|
|
|
YC |
304 |
M3000 |
1 |
1 |
RAK Filip |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
PB U23(1) |
PB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
358 |
M3000 |
1 |
1 |
SKALSKI Szymon |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
U23(8) |
|
|
U23(8) |
|
|
257 |
M3000 |
1 |
1 |
ANTOSZ Wiktor |
Kraków Athletics Team |
PB U23(6) |
PB |
|
U23(6) |
|
|
212 |
M3000 |
1 |
1 |
BAJORSKI Adam |
RLTL Optima Radom |
U23(7) |
|
|
U23(7) |
|
|
86 |
M3000 |
1 |
1 |
POGORZELSKI Konrad |
Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól |
PB U23(3) |
PB |
|
U23(3) |
|
|
217 |
M3000 |
1 |
1 |
GOS Mateusz |
RLTL Optima Radom |
PB U23(5) |
PB |
|
U23(5) |
|
|
210 |
M3000 |
1 |
1 |
WIĄCEK Aleksander |
OKS Start Otwock |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
354 |
M3000 |
1 |
1 |
MEGIER Maciej |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
PB U23(4) |
PB |
|
U23(4) |
|
|
423 |
M3000 |
1 |
1 |
HERZYK Kamil |
SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
508 |
M3000 |
1 |
1 |
GROBERSKI Michał |
UKS Barnim Goleniów |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
362 |
M3000 |
1 |
2 |
SERKOWSKI Wojciech |
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy |
PB L |
PB |
|
L |
|
|
233 |
M3000 |
1 |
2 |
BABIK Filip |
Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
229 |
M3000 |
1 |
2 |
ŻUCHOWSKI Michał |
RLTL Optima Radom |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
259 |
M3000 |
1 |
2 |
SUŁKOWSKI Rafał |
Kraków Athletics Team |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
29 |
M3000 |
1 |
2 |
SKIBIAK Kacper |
WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
385 |
M3000 |
1 |
2 |
KRYZEL Daniel |
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
442 |
M400 |
1 |
1 |
KAROLEWSKI Marcin |
KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. |
U23(9) |
|
|
U23(9) |
|
|
11 |
M400 |
1 |
1 |
KADYŁO Adam |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23(8) |
|
|
U23(8) |
|
|
499 |
M400 |
1 |
1 |
DOBEK Patryk |
MKL Szczecin |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
448 |
M400 |
1 |
1 |
BOGACZYŃSKI Igor |
MKL Jarocin |
U23(4) |
|
|
U23(4) |
|
|
285 |
M400 |
1 |
2 |
OLEJNICZAK Jakub |
TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
327 |
M400 |
1 |
2 |
MIEZIANKO Paweł |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
U23(5) |
|
|
U23(5) |
|
|
107 |
M400 |
1 |
2 |
SZWED Maksymilian |
AZS Łódź |
q U23 |
PB |
q |
U23 |
|
|
92 |
M400 |
1 |
3 |
KUBIŚ Eryk |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
353 |
M400 |
1 |
3 |
ŁOWICKI Michał |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
PB U23(6) |
PB |
|
U23(6) |
|
|
467 |
M400 |
1 |
3 |
WAWRZKOWICZ Jan |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
q PB |
PB |
q |
|
|
|
114 |
M400 |
1 |
3 |
RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
q PB |
PB |
q |
|
|
|
463 |
M400 |
1 |
4 |
SOŁTYSIAK Daniel |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
411 |
M400 |
1 |
4 |
WRÓBEL Michał |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
q U23 |
PB |
q |
U23 |
|
|
333 |
M400 |
1 |
5 |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
KS Prefbet-Sonarol |
SB U23(7) |
SB |
|
U23(7) |
|
|
65 |
M400 |
1 |
5 |
GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
q U23 |
|
q |
U23 |
|
|
411 |
M400 |
3 |
0 |
WRÓBEL Michał |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
65 |
M400 |
3 |
0 |
GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
107 |
M400 |
3 |
0 |
SZWED Maksymilian |
AZS Łódź |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
207 |
M4x200 |
1 |
1 |
|
OKS Skra Warszawa |
L |
|
|
L |
|
|
188 |
M4x200 |
1 |
2 |
|
KS Sprintwarsaw |
L |
|
|
L |
|
|
401 |
M60 |
1 |
1 |
ŁĘCZYCKI Artur |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
q |
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
M60 |
1 |
1 |
WDOWIK Oliwer |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
Q U23 |
|
Q |
U23 |
|
|
498 |
M60 |
1 |
1 |
BACHÓRSKI Anton |
MKL Szczecin |
Q U23 |
=PB |
Q |
U23 |
|
|
356 |
M60 |
1 |
1 |
OPUSZEWICZ Damian |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
U23(7) |
|
|
U23(7) |
|
|
287 |
M60 |
1 |
1 |
FUJAK Oliwier |
UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa |
U23(9) |
|
|
U23(9) |
|
|
23 |
M60 |
1 |
2 |
SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
TR 16.8 |
|
|
|
|
TR 16.8 |
329 |
M60 |
1 |
2 |
SACHARCZUK Radosław |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
55 |
M60 |
1 |
2 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian |
MKL Toruń |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
405 |
M60 |
1 |
2 |
SIKORSKI Jakub |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
q |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
M60 |
1 |
2 |
GIZICKI Tomasz |
RLTL Optima Radom |
Q U23 |
PB |
Q |
U23 |
|
|
445 |
M60 |
1 |
2 |
WYKROTA Patryk |
KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
303 |
M60 |
1 |
3 |
MUSIAŁ Tymoteusz |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23(10) |
|
|
U23(10) |
|
|
392 |
M60 |
1 |
3 |
BURDA Adam |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
13 |
M60 |
1 |
3 |
ŁUCZYŃSKI Dominik |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
206 |
M60 |
1 |
3 |
PÓŁTORAK Seweryn |
OKS Skra Warszawa |
U23(8) |
|
|
U23(8) |
|
|
70 |
M60 |
1 |
3 |
KRUPA Patryk |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
Q U23 |
|
Q |
U23 |
|
|
438 |
M60 |
1 |
3 |
GRZĄKA Dawid |
KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. |
U23(5) |
|
|
U23(5) |
|
|
70 |
M60 |
3 |
0 |
KRUPA Patryk |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
312 |
M60 |
3 |
0 |
WDOWIK Oliwer |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
55 |
M60 |
3 |
0 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian |
MKL Toruń |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
498 |
M60 |
3 |
0 |
BACHÓRSKI Anton |
MKL Szczecin |
U23(4) |
|
|
U23(4) |
|
|
216 |
M60 |
3 |
0 |
GIZICKI Tomasz |
RLTL Optima Radom |
PB U23(3) |
PB |
|
U23(3) |
|
|
125 |
M60pł |
1 |
1 |
WOJTANIA Łukasz |
RKS Łódź |
U23(9) |
|
|
U23(9) |
|
|
160 |
M60pł |
1 |
1 |
ŁUCKI Oskar |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23(5) |
|
|
U23(5) |
|
|
222 |
M60pł |
1 |
1 |
MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd |
RLTL Optima Radom |
Q PB |
PB |
Q |
|
|
|
88 |
M60pł |
1 |
1 |
RADZEWICZ Jędrzej |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
Q PB |
PB |
Q |
|
|
|
382 |
M60pł |
1 |
1 |
SZYMAŃSKI Jakub |
SKLA Sopot |
Q U23 |
|
Q |
U23 |
|
|
167 |
M60pł |
1 |
1 |
SEKUŁA Jakub |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
q U23 |
|
q |
U23 |
|
|
279 |
M60pł |
1 |
1 |
WITOS Mikołaj |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
U23(4) |
|
|
U23(4) |
|
|
249 |
M60pł |
1 |
2 |
BASAJ Szymon |
UKS Kresy Otwock |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
154 |
M60pł |
1 |
2 |
KILJAN Krzysztof |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
330 |
M60pł |
1 |
2 |
SINIŁO Krystian |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
322 |
M60pł |
1 |
2 |
CZYKIER Damian |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
290 |
M60pł |
1 |
2 |
BABULA Maciej |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
q U23 |
|
q |
U23 |
|
|
137 |
M60pł |
1 |
2 |
BAUER Dominik |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB U23(7) |
PB |
|
U23(7) |
|
|
403 |
M60pł |
1 |
2 |
MEHLICH Piotr |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
U23(8) |
|
|
U23(8) |
|
|
290 |
M60pł |
3 |
0 |
BABULA Maciej |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
330 |
M60pł |
3 |
0 |
SINIŁO Krystian |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
222 |
M60pł |
3 |
0 |
MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd |
RLTL Optima Radom |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
154 |
M60pł |
3 |
0 |
KILJAN Krzysztof |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
382 |
M60pł |
3 |
0 |
SZYMAŃSKI Jakub |
SKLA Sopot |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
322 |
M60pł |
3 |
0 |
CZYKIER Damian |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
167 |
M60pł |
3 |
0 |
SEKUŁA Jakub |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
60 |
M800 |
1 |
1 |
POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej |
MKL Toruń |
SB U23(5) |
SB |
|
U23(5) |
|
|
422 |
M800 |
1 |
1 |
CITAK Miłosz |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza |
U23(4) |
|
|
U23(4) |
|
|
68 |
M800 |
1 |
1 |
KITLIŃSKI Bartosz |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
Q U23 |
|
Q |
U23 |
|
|
49 |
M800 |
1 |
1 |
SIERADZKI Patryk |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
352 |
M800 |
1 |
2 |
KORTAS Mateusz |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
U23(7) |
|
|
U23(7) |
|
|
175 |
M800 |
1 |
2 |
SZKUDLAREK Jakub |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
452 |
M800 |
1 |
2 |
CHMIELARZ Jakub |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
Q U23 |
|
Q |
U23 |
|
|
139 |
M800 |
1 |
2 |
BORKOWSKI Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
499 |
M800 |
1 |
3 |
DOBEK Patryk |
MKL Szczecin |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
161 |
M800 |
1 |
3 |
MAKOWSKI Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
484 |
M800 |
1 |
3 |
LEWALSKI Kacper |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn |
Q U23 |
|
Q |
U23 |
|
|
52 |
M800 |
1 |
3 |
AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
452 |
M800 |
3 |
0 |
CHMIELARZ Jakub |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
68 |
M800 |
3 |
0 |
KITLIŃSKI Bartosz |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
PB U23(1) |
PB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
175 |
M800 |
3 |
0 |
SZKUDLAREK Jakub |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
484 |
M800 |
3 |
0 |
LEWALSKI Kacper |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
49 |
M800 |
3 |
0 |
SIERADZKI Patryk |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
139 |
M800 |
3 |
0 |
BORKOWSKI Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
492 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
RUCIŃSKI Kacper |
MKL Jurand Szczytno |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
331 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
STARAK Radosław |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
293 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
BUCHWALD Jakub |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23(4) |
|
|
U23(4) |
|
|
478 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
RODZIAK Karol |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. |
U23(6) |
|
|
U23(6) |
|
|
369 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
KOWNATKE Rafał |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
148 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
368 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
HELMAN Mateusz |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
481 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
WITA Patryk |
WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
447 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
RODZIAK Damian |
LUKS Orkan Września |
U23(5) |
|
|
U23(5) |
|
|
473 |
Mt |
3 |
0 |
CZERNIAK Przemysław |
SL Olimpia Poznań |
=SB |
=SB |
|
|
|
|
431 |
Mt |
3 |
0 |
POCHOPIEŃ Nikodem |
KKL Kielce |
U23(3) |
|
|
U23(3) |
|
|
21 |
Mt |
3 |
0 |
SOBERA Robert |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
261 |
Mt |
3 |
0 |
FURSEWICZ Eryk |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
24 |
Mt |
3 |
0 |
ŻYŁA Rafał |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
=PB U23(5) |
=PB |
|
U23(5) |
|
|
475 |
Mt |
3 |
0 |
POŚPIECH Paweł |
SL Olimpia Poznań |
=PB |
=PB |
|
|
|
|
402 |
Mt |
3 |
0 |
MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
=PB U23(2) |
=PB |
|
U23(2) |
|
|
388 |
Mt |
3 |
0 |
MACIEJEWSKI Kacper |
WKS Flota Gdynia |
=PB U23(4) |
=PB |
|
U23(4) |
|
|
396 |
Mt |
3 |
0 |
KEMPSKI Filip |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
U23(1) |
|
|
U23(1) |
|
|
113 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
BRACKI Jakub |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
320 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
RÓG Jakub |
LKS Stal Mielec |
PB U23(3) |
PB |
|
U23(3) |
|
|
289 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
GALIK Wojciech |
WKS Wawel Kraków |
PB U23(1) |
PB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
221 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid |
RLTL Optima Radom |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
GABRYSIAK Szymon |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
278 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
SZUMIEC Michał |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
WZIĄTEK Szymon |
AML Słupsk |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
218 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
JEDYNAK Kacper |
RLTL Optima Radom |
SB U23(4) |
SB |
|
U23(4) |
|
|
339 |
Mw |
3 |
0 |
MAŁEK Kewin |
AML Słupsk |
=PB |
=PB |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Mw |
3 |
0 |
SIDYA Cezar |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz |
SB U23(3) |
SB |
|
U23(3) |
|
|
112 |
Mw |
3 |
0 |
SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj |
MKLA Łęczyca |
U23(4) |
|
|
U23(4) |
|
|
82 |
Mw |
3 |
0 |
HOŁUB Jakub |
KU AZS AWP w Lublinie |
=PB U23(2) |
=PB |
|
U23(2) |
|
|
46 |
Mw |
3 |
0 |
KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL |
SB U23(1) |
SB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
328 |
Mw |
3 |
0 |
MOSZCZYŃSKI Sebastian |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
U23(4) |
|
|
U23(4) |
|
|
55 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian |
MKL Toruń |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
GĄBKA Bartosz |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
199 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
PTASIEWICZ Jakub |
MKS Bank BS Płońsk |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
477 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
KACZOR Marcin |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. |
PB U23(1) |
PB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
9 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
JOPEK Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
=SB |
=SB |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
TARKOWSKI Piotr |
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
RÓG Jakub |
LKS Stal Mielec |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
501 |
WK5 |
3 |
0 |
BUJAROWICZ Joanna |
MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty |
PB U23(4) |
PB |
|
U23(4) |
|
|
93 |
WK5 |
3 |
0 |
KUCZMYŁO Olga |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
U23(5) |
|
|
U23(5) |
|
|
299 |
WK5 |
3 |
0 |
KROK Agnieszka |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
PB U23(7) |
PB |
|
U23(7) |
|
|
377 |
WK5 |
3 |
0 |
GAJEWSKA Patrycja |
SKLA Sopot |
U23(2) |
|
|
U23(2) |
|
|
460 |
WK5 |
3 |
0 |
MULDER Sophia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
PB U23(1) |
PB |
|
U23(1) |
|
|
17 |
WK5 |
3 |
0 |
NOWAK Nadia |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
PB U23(6) |
PB |
|
U23(6) |
|
|
174 |
WK5 |
3 |
0 |
SURA Kornelia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB U23(3) |
PB |
|
U23(3) |
|
|
172 |
WK5 |
3 |
0 |
SŁOCKA Julia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
17 |
WK60pł |
1 |
1 |
NOWAK Nadia |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
380 |
WK60pł |
1 |
1 |
LIGARSKA Paulina |
SKLA Sopot |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
460 |
WK60pł |
1 |
1 |
MULDER Sophia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
172 |
WK60pł |
1 |
1 |
SŁOCKA Julia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
377 |
WK60pł |
1 |
1 |
GAJEWSKA Patrycja |
SKLA Sopot |
U23 |
SB |
|
U23 |
|
|
501 |
WK60pł |
1 |
2 |
BUJAROWICZ Joanna |
MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
174 |
WK60pł |
1 |
2 |
SURA Kornelia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
SB |
|
U23 |
|
|
299 |
WK60pł |
1 |
2 |
KROK Agnieszka |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
93 |
WK60pł |
1 |
2 |
KUCZMYŁO Olga |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
501 |
WK800 |
1 |
1 |
BUJAROWICZ Joanna |
MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
299 |
WK800 |
1 |
1 |
KROK Agnieszka |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
174 |
WK800 |
1 |
1 |
SURA Kornelia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
460 |
WK800 |
1 |
1 |
MULDER Sophia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
377 |
WK800 |
1 |
1 |
GAJEWSKA Patrycja |
SKLA Sopot |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
17 |
WK800 |
1 |
1 |
NOWAK Nadia |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
380 |
WK800 |
1 |
1 |
LIGARSKA Paulina |
SKLA Sopot |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
93 |
WK800 |
1 |
1 |
KUCZMYŁO Olga |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
93 |
WKkula |
1 |
1 |
KUCZMYŁO Olga |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
174 |
WKkula |
1 |
1 |
SURA Kornelia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
460 |
WKkula |
1 |
1 |
MULDER Sophia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
501 |
WKkula |
1 |
1 |
BUJAROWICZ Joanna |
MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
377 |
WKkula |
1 |
1 |
GAJEWSKA Patrycja |
SKLA Sopot |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
299 |
WKkula |
1 |
1 |
KROK Agnieszka |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
17 |
WKkula |
1 |
1 |
NOWAK Nadia |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
460 |
WKw |
1 |
1 |
MULDER Sophia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
373 |
WKw |
1 |
1 |
BIELSKA Edyta |
SKLA Sopot |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
172 |
WKw |
1 |
1 |
SŁOCKA Julia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
=PB |
=PB |
|
|
|
|
17 |
WKw |
1 |
1 |
NOWAK Nadia |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
93 |
WKw |
1 |
1 |
KUCZMYŁO Olga |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
174 |
WKw |
1 |
1 |
SURA Kornelia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
SB |
|
U23 |
|
|
299 |
WKw |
1 |
1 |
KROK Agnieszka |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
377 |
WKw |
1 |
1 |
GAJEWSKA Patrycja |
SKLA Sopot |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
501 |
WKw |
1 |
1 |
BUJAROWICZ Joanna |
MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
17 |
WKwd |
1 |
1 |
NOWAK Nadia |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
299 |
WKwd |
1 |
1 |
KROK Agnieszka |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
460 |
WKwd |
1 |
1 |
MULDER Sophia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
501 |
WKwd |
1 |
1 |
BUJAROWICZ Joanna |
MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty |
U23 |
PB |
|
U23 |
|
|
93 |
WKwd |
1 |
1 |
KUCZMYŁO Olga |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
377 |
WKwd |
1 |
1 |
GAJEWSKA Patrycja |
SKLA Sopot |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
174 |
WKwd |
1 |
1 |
SURA Kornelia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
U23 |
SB |
|
U23 |
|
|
302 |
WM1000 |
1 |
1 |
MIŚKÓW Kasjan |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|
193 |
WMwd |
1 |
1 |
MURIAS Mateusz |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
U23 |
|
|
U23 |
|
|