63. PZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski
TORUŃ, 16-17 lutego 2019
PZLA PZLANews pzla1919 polskalekkoatletyka
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-02-16 18:41:30
M60 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60p 4x200 4x400mix 3000ch Wzwyż Tyczka W dal Trójskok Kula 60p(5) Wzwyż(5) Kula(5) W dal(5) 800(5) 5-bój

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60p 4x200 5000ch Wzwyż Tyczka W dal Trójskok Kula 60(7) W dal(7) Kula(7) Wzwyż(7) 60p(7) Tyczka(7) 1000(7) 7-bój

DAY 1
2019-02-16
DAY 2
2019-02-17
MEDAL
TABLE
MEDAL
TABLE

11:00  60 m M (7bój)  [s]
11:15  60 m pł K (5bój)  [s]
11:30  400 m K  [el]
11:49  W dal M (7bój) 
11:50  400 m M  [el]
11:51  Wzwyż K (5bój) 
12:45  Kula M (7bój) 
13:57  Wzwyż M (7bój) 
14:00  Kula K (5bój) 
15:10  W dal K (5bój) 
16:30  Ceremonia otwarcia 
17:01  800 m K  [el]
17:19  60 m M  [el]
17:21  Trójskok M 
17:30  Tyczka K 
18:13  800 m M  [el]
18:37  60 m M  [F]
18:51  60 m pł K  [el]
19:01  Kula K 
19:18  60 m K  [el]
19:20  Trójskok K 
19:36  Wzwyż M 
19:44  800 m K (5bój)  [s]
19:45  5-bój K 
20:00  60 m pł K  [F]
20:11  1500 m M  [s]
20:20  1500 m K  [s]
20:37  60 m K  [F]
EVENT RECORDS
6.34 COLEMAN Christian USA Albuquerque (USA) 2018-02-18
RE 6.42i CHAMBERS Dwain GBR Turin (ITA) 2009-03-07
RP 6.51 WORONIN Marian LEGIA Warszawa Lievin (FRA) 1987-02-21
RP (U20) 6.68 CHYŁA Łukasz SKLA Sopot Spała 2000-01-28
RP (U18) 6.83 ADAMCZYK Dariusz GRYF Słupsk Spała 1992-01-25
Min. HME 6.68 Glasgow (GBR) 2019-03-01
First 2 in each heat (Q) and the next 2 fastest (q)
 elim 1  elim 2  elim 3  FINAŁ  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-02-16 17:51:41
60 m M - elim 1 START: 2019-02-16 17:19 STARTED: 17:19:01
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Foto Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark RT Rank
1 3 50
OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz 92-09-20 CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL (KP) 6.68 0.154 Q 1
2 5 349
ZACZEK Artur 89-02-28 OŚ AZS Poznań (WP) 6.85 (843) 0.118 Q 5
3 7 217
DERUS Michał 90-09-21 KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie (MA) 6.91 0.161 10
4 6 317
WOŹNIAK Szymon 99-08-10 AZS-AWF Katowice (SL) 6.92 0.167 11
5 2 341
GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub 97-03-17 OŚ AZS Poznań (WP) 6.98 (971) 0.163 19
6 8 238
KOMAŃSKI Albert 00-02-07 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów (PK) 6.98 (978) 0.169 20
7 4 90
ADAMSKI Przemysław 96-12-27 KS Agros Zamość (LU) 7.09 0.182 21
8 1 13
PYTLIK Krzysztof 95-06-21 KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DS) 7.12 0.188 22

Domtel © by Pilar(1) 2013-2017  API        0.059749841690063 s.